Property 57595 photo 1
Property 57595 photo 2
Property 57595 photo 3
Property 57595 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 37460 კვ.მ. in Nicosia.

Agricultural fields and a farm in Analiontas, Nicosia. The property consists of five agricultural fields in Analiontas. They are located 650m from the Analiontas community's center. The fields are adjacent and they have a total land area of 37,460sqm. Within the fields, there is an abandoned farm.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 27189
  • ფართი 389 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46483
  • ფართი 9309 m²
იყიდება
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51667
  • ფართი 2221 m²
იყიდება
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52119
  • ფართი 7358 m²
იყიდება
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52120
  • ფართი 7358 m²
იყიდება
195 000 € 66 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53164
  • ფართი 2927 m²
იყიდება
180 000 € 84 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54504
  • ფართი 2119 m²
იყიდება
215 000 € 15 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57545
  • ფართი 13713 m²
იყიდება
206 400 € 5 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57595
  • ფართი 37460 m²
იყიდება
170 000 € 78 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57596
  • ფართი 2156 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა