დაჯავშნილი
Property 51852 photo 1
Property 51852 photo 2
Property 51852 photo 3
Property 51852 photo 4
Property 51852 photo 5
Property 51852 photo 6
Property 51852 photo 7
Property 51852 photo 8
Property 51852 photo 9
Property 51852 photo 10
Property 51852 photo 11
Property 51852 photo 12
Property 51852 photo 13

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 31 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 87 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 მისაღებები ოთახები სამზარეულოთი, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

Apartment D

Nett square meters : 86,42

Bomo Pagrati Apartments - Sosou 16 (Location link)

The Bomo Pagrati Project is a complex of 9 modern apartments in the center of Athens.

Between Pagrati and Kallimarmaro -Mets areas , in a walking distance from The National Garden and Zappeion Hall , the location provides an easy access to the city center.

The area is currently served by Evaggelismos and Agios Ioannis metro stations .

According, to Time Out's new list, Pangrati belongs to the 51 most beautiful neighborhoods in the world.

It has wonderfull views and an idyllic atmosphere with a fascinating mix of neoclassical and modern architecture.

The location is ideal for investment and permanent residence.

Distances:

  • Acropolis – 1.6km (20-min)
  • Hadrian’s Arch – 1.4km (16-min)

                                            

The property is under construction and will be delivered in 2025.

 

 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
385 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65765
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
404 000 € 4590 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58950
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
370 000 € 4805 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58958
  • ფართი 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
536 000 € 6536 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65340
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
382 000 € 4961 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58960
  • ფართი 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
620 000 € 4133 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65460
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
553 000 € 6583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65337
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
630 000 € 5478 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65195
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 000 € 5652 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64139
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66063
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა