Property 65460 photo 1
Property 65460 photo 2
Property 65460 photo 3
Property 65460 photo 4
Property 65460 photo 5
Property 65460 photo 6
Property 65460 photo 7
Property 65460 photo 8
Property 65460 photo 9
Property 65460 photo 10
Property 65460 photo 11
Property 65460 photo 12
Property 65460 photo 13
Property 65460 photo 14
Property 65460 photo 15
Property 65460 photo 16
Property 65460 photo 17
Property 65460 photo 18
Property 65460 photo 19

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 8
  • აშენების წელი: 1999
  • რემონტის წელი: 2020
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • Energy Class: C
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 37 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 150 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 4 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

--------------------------------------------------------------------

150 sq.m. Apartment in the Center of Palaio Faliro – €620,000

Located in a quiet street in the heart of Palaio Faliro, this elegant and fully furnished 150 sq.m. apartment occupies the 3rd floor of a residential building constructed in 1999 and fully renovated in 2020. The property is just 0.7 km from the sea, offering an ideal blend of urban comfort and coastal living.

The apartment is dual-aspect and front-facing, allowing abundant natural light throughout and providing an excellent layout ideal for families.

Main Areas

The spacious reception area features a refined living room with a fireplace, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The dining area connects harmoniously with the living space, while parquet and marble flooring add timeless elegance.

The fully equipped kitchen offers practicality and ample storage space. The property comprises four comfortable bedrooms, two bathrooms, and one WC, meeting the needs of a modern family. A separate playroom enhances the functionality of the home.

Features & Amenities

  • Autonomous heating with central natural gas installation
  • Air conditioning
  • Energy efficiency class C
  • Aluminum window frames with insect screens
  • Security door & alarm system
  • Awnings
  • Night electricity tariff
  • Storage room
  • Pilotis parking space
  • Pets allowed

A bright, well-maintained, move-in-ready residence available from 31/10/2025, combining comfort, quality, and a prime location.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
650 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56370
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
675 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56769
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
600 000 € 5454 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57679
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
630 000 € 3264 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60597
  • ფართი 193 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
680 000 € 7157 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62328
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
685 000 € 13173 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64129
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
650 000 € 5652 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64139
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
610 000 € 5596 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64675
  • ფართი 109 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
715 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64856
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
670 000 € 6320 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64887
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა