Property 66061 photo 1
Property 66061 photo 2
Property 66061 photo 3
Property 66061 photo 4
Property 66061 photo 5
Property 66061 photo 6
Property 66061 photo 7
Property 66061 photo 8
Property 66061 photo 9
Property 66061 photo 10
Property 66061 photo 11
Property 66061 photo 12
Property 66061 photo 13
Property 66061 photo 14
Property 66061 photo 15
Property 66061 photo 16
Property 66061 photo 17
Property 66061 photo 18
Property 66061 photo 19
Property 66061 photo 20
Property 66061 photo 21
Property 66061 photo 22

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 1980
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4850 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 124 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ავტოფარეხი.

----------------------------------------------------------------

In the heart of Athens, in the prestigious area of Mets, this exceptional penthouse apartment offers breathtaking views of the Acropolis and Lycabettus Hill. With a total surface of 124 sq.m., the property is developed on two levels and perfectly combines elegance, functionality, and investment potential. An ideal choice for both private residence and professional or touristic use, in one of Athens’ most authentic and historic neighborhoods.

Ground Floor – 30 sq.m. Studio

The ground floor features a fully renovated 30 sq.m. studio with commercial-use permit, ideal for an office, professional space, or independent rental exploitation. It offers modern aesthetics and separate access, ensuring flexibility and privacy.

3rd Floor – 94 sq.m. Penthouse

The 94 sq.m. penthouse occupies the 3rd floor of the building and consists of a spacious and bright open-plan living and dining area, functional kitchen, two large bedrooms, bathroom, WC, and internal storage room. Its dual-aspect layout and east-south orientation allow abundant natural light throughout the day.

The property features two independent entrances with security doors, private elevator access, alarm system, and air conditioning in all areas. High-quality aluminum window frames with double glazing and insect screens ensure comfort and energy efficiency, while marble and oak flooring add timeless elegance.

Additional features include:

  • Autonomous heating with heat accumulators
  • Three-phase electricity supply
  • Solar water heater and awnings
  • Two parking spaces, one enclosed with reinforced security and one open-air
  • Access to the rooftop terrace with panoramic views of the Acropolis and Lycabettus Hill

The location is truly exceptional, within walking distance from metro stations, shopping areas, and Athens’ historic center, offering immediate access to all city amenities.

Distances:

  • 4.85 km from the sea
  • 35 km from Athens International Airport

Energy Certificate: D

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
426 000 € 3276 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65119
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
600 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65133
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
410 000 € 4939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65222
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
431 000 € 5192 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65223
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
452 000 € 5445 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65224
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
495 000 € 5963 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65225
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 4216 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65229
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
385 000 € 4010 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65230
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
510 000 € 3187 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65254
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
435 000 € 4531 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65321
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა