მოთხოვნით
Property 41436 photo 1
Property 41436 photo 2
Property 41436 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41436
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 174 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

გირავდება
დან 2 200 € 17 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46126
  • ფართი 124 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
333 600 € 3238 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52281
  • ფართი 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
510 000 € 3722 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52332
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
5 445 000 € 3799 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52333
  • ფართი 1433 m²
  • Rooms 30
იყიდება
380 000 € 3518 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52358
  • ფართი 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
545 547 € 5682 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52379
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
756 126 € 6301 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52380
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
4 200 000 € 3083 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52401
  • ფართი 1362 m²
  • Rooms 36
იყიდება
362 320 € 3517 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52434
  • ფართი 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
373 680 € 3460 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52435
  • ფართი 108 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა