მოთხოვნით
Property 41419 photo 1
Property 41419 photo 2
Property 41419 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41419
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 119 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 119 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
335 611 € 6991 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49736
  • ფართი 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
1 430 286 € 7815 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49737
  • ფართი 183 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
530 622 € 4279 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49738
  • ფართი 124 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
410 000 € 3082 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49789
  • ფართი 133 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
577 000 € 4507 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50002
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
3 600 000 € 11612 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50033
  • ფართი 310 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
246 000 € 3514 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50453
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
620 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50523
  • ფართი 155 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
877 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50531
  • ფართი 304 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
520 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50616
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა