მოთხოვნით
Property 41410 photo 1
Property 41410 photo 2
Property 41410 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41410
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 136 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 136 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
930 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39254
  • ფართი 248 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
827 000 € 6511 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39432
  • ფართი 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 059 000 € 6266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39433
  • ფართი 169 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 221 000 € 7182 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39435
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 431 000 € 7119 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39436
  • ფართი 201 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
550 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39670
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
690 000 € 4312 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39672
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
560 000 € 3456 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39751
  • ფართი 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
760 000 € 6178 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39938
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
2 785 000 € 10711 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40392
  • ფართი 260 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა