მოთხოვნით
Property 41392 photo 1
Property 41392 photo 2
Property 41392 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41392
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 168 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
445 280 € 4240 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37865
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
750 200 € 3641 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37868
  • ფართი 206 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
400 000 € 6779 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37995
  • ფართი 59 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
420 000 € 3559 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38052
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
590 000 € 3710 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38322
  • ფართი 159 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
500 500 € 3575 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38324
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
500 000 € 5263 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38344
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
800 000 € 4968 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38532
  • ფართი 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
700 000 € 5035 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38567
  • ფართი 139 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
395 000 € 3910 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38599
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა