1 100 000 €
2750 €/m²
Property 3844 photo 1
Property 3844 photo 2
Property 3844 photo 3
Property 3844 photo 4
Property 3844 photo 5
Property 3844 photo 6
Property 3844 photo 7
Property 3844 photo 8
Property 3844 photo 9
Property 3844 photo 10
Property 3844 photo 11
Property 3844 photo 12
Property 3844 photo 13
Property 3844 photo 14
Property 3844 photo 15
Property 3844 photo 16
Property 3844 photo 17
Property 3844 photo 18
Property 3844 photo 19
Property 3844 photo 20
Property 3844 photo 21
Property 3844 photo 22
Property 3844 photo 23
Property 3844 photo 24
Property 3844 photo 25

Details

  • რემონტის წელი: 2022
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 35 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 34 km

სერვისი

  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 400 კვ.მ on the island of Corfu. სასტუმრო მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. მიწის ნაკვეთი აქვს ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

For sale, a cozy 400 sq.m hotel in Roda, the North of the beautiful island of Corfu!

The hotel is only 70 m from a sandy beach. It sits on a plot of 500 sq.m, consists of two levels, and includes:

* 4 studios

* 6 two-bedroom apartments

* 1 two-level apartment with two bedrooms.

All the rooms are air-conditioned. Some rooms have balconies with garden view. The garden has a beautiful fountain, and it is a place for sunbeds.

The maisonette has a living room with kitchen and fireplace on the ground floor, as well as the bathroom; and two bedrooms on the first floor.

Roda is a tourist village with a developed infrastructure: banks, shops, taverns and traditional summer cafes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
900 000 € 650 000 € 684 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3035
  • ფართი 950 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
1 330 000 € 4433 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3709
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 2750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3844
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18535
  • ფართი 1200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25747
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • Rooms 17
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 27175
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
1 350 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32247
  • ფართი 480 m²
  • Rooms 21
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 2166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36167
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
1 150 000 € 950 000 € 774 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57256
  • ფართი 1226 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1900 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა