Property 34505 photo 1
Property 34505 photo 2
Property 34505 photo 3
Property 34505 photo 4
Property 34505 photo 5
Property 34505 photo 6
Property 34505 photo 7
Property 34505 photo 8
Property 34505 photo 9
Property 34505 photo 10
Property 34505 photo 11

Details

  • წლიური: 6,43%
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 12 km

სერვისი

  • Access
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 300 კვ.მ in Thessaloniki. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი.

Commercial space of 300 sq.m area in the center of Thessaloniki, near the state hospital Hippocratio. At the moment, the space is rented for business and brings a monthly income of 3700 euros. This business will always be in demand among tenants due to its advantageous location.

The purchase of this property is a profitable investment.

When calculating the profitability, all expenses for the acquisition and registration of real estate (including the cost of legal services and tax on transfer of property rights), as well as obtaining a guaranteed rental price in the amount of 3700 euros were fully taken into account.

 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
750 000 € 694 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43747
  • ფართი 1080 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 1142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 7391
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3600 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 1027 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63645
  • ფართი 730 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 700 000 € 1866 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50993
  • ფართი 375 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43808
  • ფართი 1200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 2954 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34902
  • ფართი 440 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
900 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11317
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 761 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32871
  • ფართი 1050 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა