გაყიდული
Property 30560 photo 1
Property 30560 photo 2
Property 30560 photo 3
Property 30560 photo 4
Property 30560 photo 5
Property 30560 photo 6
Property 30560 photo 7
Property 30560 photo 8
Property 30560 photo 9
Property 30560 photo 10
Property 30560 photo 11
Property 30560 photo 12
Property 30560 photo 13
Property 30560 photo 14
Property 30560 photo 15
Property 30560 photo 16
Property 30560 photo 17
Property 30560 photo 18

Details

  • წლიური: 10,00%
  • აშენების წელი: 1970
  • რემონტის წელი: 2018
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 11000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 32 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 48 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

We offer for sale an investment project of  Grekodom Development Mouzenidis Group

The project will be accompanied and guaranteed before its completion by turnkey company Grekodom Development

The flat is located in Metaksourgeio area, 300m far from the famous square of Karaiskaki 

The neighborhood is located on the Northern-Western side from the historical center of Athens, between Kolonos to the east and Kerameikos to the west, and north of Gazi. Metaxourgeio has been built by the architect Christian Hansen. It took its name from the silk manufacture factories that were located in this area until 1875. (Metaksi means silk in the Greek language). In the middle of last century when the city of Athens, start its fast development, the Meatksourgeio area has become the heart of cultural and commercial of the capital.

The convenient location of the building and easy access to the center of the city suit perfectly for the living or rental. 

The property has been fully renovated in 2018, as per the latest technologies, using the newest materials!
As per the request of the owner, the internal interior has been made in an English style the layout has been changed, new electrical wiring, hydraulics and the sanitary fixtures were installed, all windows were replaced with double-glazed windows, equipped with the new thermal insulation technology  all the necessary bathroom fixtures were installed in the bathrooms.

The  tax transition is 3.09% 

The property as an investment opportunity can bring to the owner high and stable income from the rental. More detailed : 

      investment amount : 80.000+ expenses = 87.200 euros 

         yearly occupancy : 70%

                              ADR  : from 50  euros per day

              yearly income : 12.775 euros 

           yearly expenses :  3.833 euros 

clear income after taxes : 8.942 euros  

 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
140 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64831
  • ფართი 20 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
360 000 € 6545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64833
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
210 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64835
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
715 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64856
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
155 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64864
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
163 000 € 3622 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64885
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
670 000 € 6320 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64887
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
780 000 € 6782 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64890
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
435 000 € 5723 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64893
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 8125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64932
  • ფართი 32 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა