მოთხოვნით
Property 23031 photo 1
Property 23031 photo 2
Property 23031 photo 3
Property 23031 photo 4
Property 23031 photo 5
Property 23031 photo 6
Property 23031 photo 7
Property 23031 photo 8
Property 23031 photo 9
Property 23031 photo 10
Property 23031 photo 11
Property 23031 photo 12
Property 23031 photo 13
Property 23031 photo 14
Property 23031 photo 15
Property 23031 photo 16
Property 23031 photo 17
Property 23031 photo 18
Property 23031 photo 19
Property 23031 photo 20
Property 23031 photo 21
Property 23031 photo 22
Property 23031 photo 23
Property 23031 photo 24
Property 23031 photo 25
Property 23031 photo 26
Property 23031 photo 27
Property 23031 photo 28
Property 23031 photo 29
Property 23031 photo 30
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23031
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • რეგიონი Nicosia
  • ადგილი ნიქოზია (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 39 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 110 კვ.მ Nicosia. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

For sale one bedroom apartment in the tallest building in Nicosia. Located in the City Centre.
Specification:
Green Technology - Class A Certificate
Super Fast Quiet Elevators - one extra large
Fire Alarm System / Burglar Alarm / CCTV Cameras / Entrance cameras / Access Control
Structured Cabling System with USB chargers
Smart Control System from personal devices
Thermal curtain wall structure with Triplex glazing
Underfloor Heating
Climate control / Fresh Air and Ventilation system
Extra High Ceilings
High quality marbles, parquets, woodwork,
LED Lights with sensors and Dimmers
Secure access underground garage

Nicosia has been the capital of Cyprus island for over one thousand years. It is the administrative, commercial, financial, religious, higher educational and cultural centre of our island. Big corporations and a plethora of small business are based here.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

გირავდება
დან 800 € 6 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38122
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
400 000 € 1204 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52026
  • ფართი 332 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
330 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52027
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
360 000 € 2264 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52028
  • ფართი 159 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
320 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52073
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
395 000 € 2438 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52081
  • ფართი 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
405 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52082
  • ფართი 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
270 000 € 2571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52129
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
180 000 € 2117 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52130
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52131
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა