იყიდება - კოტეჯი 156 m² Limassol

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი ლიმასოლი
მოთხოვნით
Property 9310 photo 1
Property 9310 photo 2
Property 9310 photo 3
Property 9310 photo 4
Property 9310 photo 5
Property 9310 photo 6
Property 9310 photo 7
Property 9310 photo 8
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9310
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 156 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 471 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა 3

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

სერვისი

  • აუზი

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 156 კვ.მ in Limassol. კოტეჯი აქვს ასევე არის გაზონი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

The development site with an area of 60 donnums, mostly covered with pine trees, slopes to the south overlooking the sea, approximately one kilometer away. A self-contained, well managed private and secure development of exclusive country homes with landscape gardens not far away from the sea. With its own children’s and adult swimming pool, tennis court and a restaurant.

Quality villas designed with the charm and character of the traditional island architecture and realized with warm and friendly materials, easy to maintain, with quality craftsmanship and attention to detail. Elegant homes with specious living rooms well proportioned and arranged. Practical and comfortable bathrooms. And large terraces opening out to magnificent views of the sea and the surrounding countryside. 

Key Features:

• Peaceful location with exceptional views of the Mediterranean and surrounding pine forest.
• Large, three bedroom villas with private swimming pools.
• Surrounded by rich, luscious vegetation.
• Stylish development featuring high quality specifications and finishes.
• Close to golf courses, five-star resorts and beaches.
• Short drive to the Pafos International Airport.

 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
630 000 € 4921 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21533
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 4761 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22891
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 4761 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23520
  • ფართი 525 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 940 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 1444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23525
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
900 000 € 4500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23738
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 5952 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23740
  • ფართი 420 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 350 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 3947 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23745
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 3617 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23754
  • ფართი 470 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 4838 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23758
  • ფართი 620 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m
იყიდება
1 850 000 € 3700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24040
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 9

სიახლეების დაგზავნა