Property 6912 photo 1
Property 6912 photo 2
Property 6912 photo 3
Property 6912 photo 4
Property 6912 photo 5
Property 6912 photo 6
Property 6912 photo 7
Property 6912 photo 8
Property 6912 photo 9
Property 6912 photo 10
Property 6912 photo 11
Property 6912 photo 12

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 115 კვ.მ on the island of Corfu. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Plot for sale an area of 7900 sq.m. on the island of Corfu. There is also a house of 115 sq.m. and a greenhouse of 500 square meters, where are grows leaf lettuce, which is a very popular part of Greek cuisine. For the moment the harvest brings 9000 lettuce every 40 days. There is an opportunity to grow the same amount.
Great offer for those who wish to continue created with love and professionalism that operates to this day a successful business. Thus the purchase of this property is a profitable investment investment.
Detailed estimate on request.

The house consists of lounge with kitchenette, two bedrooms and two wc.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3959
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
ინვესტიციები იყიდება
470 000 € 1516 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5966
  • ფართი 310 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
ინვესტიციები იყიდება
490 000 € 1225 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 6483
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 750 m
ინვესტიციები იყიდება
500 000 € 4347 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 6912
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19850
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 892 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 20453
  • ფართი 560 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 1607 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32772
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 850 m
იყიდება
440 000 € 1128 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36374
  • ფართი 390 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36489
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39803
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა