Property 66063 photo 1
Property 66063 photo 2
Property 66063 photo 3
Property 66063 photo 4
Property 66063 photo 5
Property 66063 photo 6
Property 66063 photo 7
Property 66063 photo 8
Property 66063 photo 9
Property 66063 photo 10
Property 66063 photo 11

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1995
  • რემონტის წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Energy Class:
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 15700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 32 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 100 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

---------------------------------------------------

Fully Renovated 100 sq.m. Apartment for Sale in Marousi – Near Syngrou Estate Park

Located in one of the greenest and most desirable areas of Marousi, next to Syngrou Park, this bright corner apartment of 100 sq.m. is offered for sale on the 1st floor, fully renovated in 2026 with modern design and high-quality amenities.

Property Features

  • Size: 100 sq.m.
  • Floor: 1st
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathroom: 1
  • WC: 1
  • Spacious open-plan living room and kitchen
  • Large balconies with open views and abundant natural light
  • Corner and front-facing apartment
  • Energy Class A
  • Year built: 1995
  • Year renovated: 2026

Additional Features

  • Reinforced security door
  • Alarm system
  • Thermal break aluminum window frames
  • Window screens
  • Solar water heater
  • Air conditioning
  • Autonomous heating with heat pump and fan coil units
  • Provision for radiators
  • Tiled flooring
  • Open parking space
  • Pets allowed

Location

The property is situated in an excellent location offering high quality of life with immediate access to green areas, public transportation, schools, and shopping facilities.

Distances:

  • 15.7 km from the sea
  • 32 km from Athens International Airport

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
320 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65252
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
510 000 € 3187 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65254
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
335 000 € 4785 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65297
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
295 000 € 4402 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65303
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
300 000 € 4477 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65304
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
300 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65306
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
435 000 € 4531 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65321
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
530 000 € 4491 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65334
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
536 000 € 6536 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65340
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
290 000 € 6170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65358
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა