Property 66037 photo 1
Property 66037 photo 2
Property 66037 photo 3
Property 66037 photo 4
Property 66037 photo 5
Property 66037 photo 6
Property 66037 photo 7
Property 66037 photo 8

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 1985
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: E
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 7700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 34 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სარემონტო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 100 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე.ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

-------------------------------------------

For sale: bright corner apartment of 100 sq.m. on the 1st floor of a two-storey building, ideally located in the center of Petroupoli, directly facing the central round square and the vibrant commercial market area. Built in 1985, the property offers excellent potential for residential, professional, or investment use.

The apartment features two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a spacious open-plan area, as it previously operated as a medical office. This layout makes it ideal for conversion into a modern residence, professional office, clinic, or other business space following renovation. The flexible interior configuration allows multiple design possibilities according to the buyer’s needs.

This front-facing corner property enjoys open mountain views, abundant natural light, and a pleasant airy atmosphere. Additional features include aluminum window frames, laminate flooring, electric heating, and elevator access. The property requires renovation, presenting a valuable opportunity for investors or buyers seeking a property with strong future value in a highly central location.

Suitable for students, professional use, or investment purposes, the property is surrounded by shops, public services, transportation, and all daily conveniences.

Distances:

  • 7.7 km from the sea
  • 34 km from Athens International Airport

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
170 000 € 1545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65402
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
185 000 € 3627 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65408
  • ფართი 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
190 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65592
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
220 000 € 1560 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65593
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
208 000 € 2773 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65595
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
125 000 € 1562 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65788
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
200 000 € 1388 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65792
  • ფართი 144 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
139 000 € 1404 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65922
  • ფართი 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
130 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65937
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
215 000 € 2621 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66032
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა