450 000 €
1731 €/m²
Property 65940 photo 1
Property 65940 photo 2
Property 65940 photo 3
Property 65940 photo 4
Property 65940 photo 5
Property 65940 photo 6
Property 65940 photo 7
Property 65940 photo 8
Property 65940 photo 9
Property 65940 photo 10
Property 65940 photo 11
Property 65940 photo 12
Property 65940 photo 13
Property 65940 photo 14
Property 65940 photo 15
Property 65940 photo 16

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2008
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 6
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 2

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 260 კვ.მ in Peloponnese. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

Stone House 260 sq.m. – Magoula, Sparta

A traditional two-level stone-built residence of 260 sq.m. (ground floor 130 sq.m. & 1st floor 130 sq.m.) is available for sale, set on a 5,500 sq.m. plot in Magoula, Municipality of Sparta, within a lush, idyllic natural environment.

The property features 85 olive trees, offering a unique sense of privacy, tranquility and direct connection with nature. Additionally, it enjoys unobstructed panoramic views of the Archaeological Site of Mystras and its historic castles, creating a truly exceptional living experience.

🏡 🔹 Layout & Spaces

• Two independent levels (130 sq.m. each)

• Can function either as a single maisonette or as two separate residences

• Internal staircase (currently closed)

• Spacious and functional interior layout

⚙️ 🔹 Features & Amenities

• Autonomous oil heating

• Solar water heater

• Fireplace

• Wooden window frames with double glazing

• Fully furnished

• Storage room

• Parking space

• Traditional stone construction with high aesthetic value

🌿 🔹 Outdoor Area

• 5,500 sq.m. land plot

• 85 olive trees

• Absolute harmony with nature

• Quiet, green surroundings

• Exceptional open views of historical landmarks and natural landscape

🎯 🔹 Ideal for

• Holiday residence

• Permanent living in nature

• Boutique hospitality or agro-tourism investment

• High-return real estate investment

Fully eligible for the Golden Visa program

A rare property that combines traditional architecture, natural beauty and historical surroundings, offering unique lifestyle quality and strong investment potential.