Property 65826 photo 1
Property 65826 photo 2
Property 65826 photo 3
Property 65826 photo 4
Property 65826 photo 5
Property 65826 photo 6
Property 65826 photo 7
Property 65826 photo 8
Property 65826 photo 9
Property 65826 photo 10
Property 65826 photo 11
Property 65826 photo 12
Property 65826 photo 13
Property 65826 photo 14

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1960
  • რემონტის წელი: 2022
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 4 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 25 კვ.მ კორფუზე. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი.

Studio for Sale – 25 sq.m in the Privileged Suburb of Corfu Town (Mantouki)

Charming 25 sq.m ground-floor studio with an independent entrance, located in the sought-after Mantouki area.

Property features:

  • Ground floor
  • Independent entrance
  • Open-plan living/sleeping area
  • Bathroom
  • Compact kitchenette
  • Air conditioning
  • Fully renovated in 2022

Ideally positioned just opposite the main port of Corfu, offering excellent connectivity and convenience.

The surrounding area provides easy access to everyday amenities, including a minimarket, traditional taverns, and cafés, all within walking distance, as well as the historic center of Corfu Old Town.

Perfect as an investment property, holiday home, or city residence.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
95 000 € 2567 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44335
  • ფართი 37 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
89 783 € 1575 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44426
  • ფართი 57 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
110 000 € 1309 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65076
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
75 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65826
  • ფართი 25 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
95 000 € 1938 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65886
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
70 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66059
  • ფართი 14 m²
  • Rooms 1

სიახლეების დაგზავნა