Property 65521 photo 1
Property 65521 photo 2
Property 65521 photo 3
Property 65521 photo 4
Property 65521 photo 5
Property 65521 photo 6
Property 65521 photo 7
Property 65521 photo 8
Property 65521 photo 9
Property 65521 photo 10

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • აშენების წელი: 1972
  • რემონტის წელი: 2020
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Energy Class: C
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 30 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 113 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 33 კვ.მ პელოპონესზე. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

------------------------------------------------------------

Loutraki – Seafront 33 sq.m. Apartment with Panoramic Sea & Mountain Views

Located on the coastal pedestrian promenade of Loutraki, this fully renovated and furnished 33 sq.m. apartment on the 4th floor is available for sale or investment exploitation, offering unobstructed views of both the sea and the mountains.

The property is just 0.03 km from the sea and approximately 113 km from Athens International Airport, providing direct access to cafes, restaurants, shops, and all local amenities.

Layout & Interior Spaces

Living Area

Bright and functional living room with dining area and open-plan kitchen, intelligently designed to maximize space and comfort. Direct access to the spacious veranda enhances the sense of openness and connection with the coastal landscape.

Bedroom

Comfortable and well-lit bedroom, suitable for permanent residence or short-term rental.

Bathroom

Modern, fully renovated bathroom with quality finishes.

Outdoor Space

The large veranda is the highlight of the property, offering open panoramic sea and mountain views — perfect for relaxing moments, morning coffee, or enjoying the sunset.

Features & Amenities

  • Year of construction: 1972

Available immediately

A rare seafront opportunity combining prime location, comfort, and strong investment potential.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
170 000 € 3953 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60415
  • ფართი 43 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
154 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61385
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
135 000 € 2250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61542
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
170 000 € 3090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62952
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
137 000 € 1473 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63263
  • ფართი 93 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
105 000 € 1458 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63811
  • ფართი 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
145 000 € 2132 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63967
  • ფართი 68 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
160 000 € 2388 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64211
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
160 000 € 150 000 € 2083 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64437
  • ფართი 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
160 000 € 2622 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64666
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა