145 000 €
2132 €/m²
Property 63967 photo 1
Property 63967 photo 2
Property 63967 photo 3
Property 63967 photo 4
Property 63967 photo 5
Property 63967 photo 6
Property 63967 photo 7
Property 63967 photo 8
Property 63967 photo 9
Property 63967 photo 10
Property 63967 photo 11
Property 63967 photo 12
Property 63967 photo 13
Property 63967 photo 14
Property 63967 photo 15
Property 63967 photo 16
Property 63967 photo 17
Property 63967 photo 18

Details

  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2023
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 144 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 68 კვ.მ პელოპონესზე. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

----------------------------------------------------

In the seaside town of Xylokastro, just 0.5 km from the sandy beach and 120 km from Athens International Airport, a modern 68 sq.m. apartment, built in 2023, is offered for sale on the 1st floor of an elegant residential building. The property sits on a 500 sq.m. fenced plot and offers a shared swimming pool, open parking space, and storage room.

The layout features a bright living room with large balcony doors opening to a sea and mountain view, a modern open-plan kitchen, two bedrooms, and one bathroom. The apartment stands out for its glossy large-format tiles, aluminum window frames with insect screens, security door, and energy class A certification.

Additional features include a solar water heater, autonomous oil heating with a central installation, air conditioning, night electricity tariff, and high-quality insulation. With its cross-ventilation design and frontal orientation, this apartment is an ideal choice for permanent living or investment, combining comfort with proximity to the sea.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
154 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61385
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
135 000 € 2250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61542
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
195 000 € 3095 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62928
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
170 000 € 3090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62952
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
137 000 € 1473 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63263
  • ფართი 93 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
145 000 € 2132 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63967
  • ფართი 68 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
160 000 € 2388 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64211
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
160 000 € 150 000 € 2083 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64437
  • ფართი 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
160 000 € 2622 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64666
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
200 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64757
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა