Property 65475 photo 1
Property 65475 photo 2
Property 65475 photo 3
Property 65475 photo 4
Property 65475 photo 5
Property 65475 photo 6
Property 65475 photo 7
Property 65475 photo 8
Property 65475 photo 9
Property 65475 photo 10
Property 65475 photo 11

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 2005
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 58 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

----------------------------------------------------------------------

Located in the vibrant and highly sought-after area of Koukaki, Riviera Plato offers a rare opportunity to acquire a premium whole-floor apartment just steps from the Acropolis and directly facing Panteion University. This impressive neoclassical corner building, originally constructed in 2005 and fully renovated in 2025, has never been used and will be delivered brand new in April 2026.

The property stands on a 108 sq.m. plot and features one apartment per floor, ensuring privacy and abundant natural light throughout the day.

Distances:

  • Athens city center: 0.50 km
  • Fix Metro Station: 0.70 km
  • Beach: 4 km
  • Airport: 30 km
  • Hospital / Schools / Shops: 0.50 km

✨ 1st Floor Apartment – 58 sq.m. | €420,000

A beautifully designed whole-floor residence offering:

  • Two bedrooms
  • One bathroom with shower
  • Spacious open-plan living room & kitchen
  • Four balconies
  • Engineered wooden flooring

Features:

  • Solar water heater
  • Concealed inverter A/C system (cooling & heating)
  • Italian kitchens and wardrobes
  • External thermal insulation system
  • Balcony door screens
  • Video door phone
  • Reinforced concrete construction
  • Energy Class: N/A

An elegant and high-quality residence ideal for private living or investment purposes.

Other Available Apartments

  • 2nd Floor – 58 sq.m. – 2 Bedrooms – 1 Bathroom
  • 3rd Floor – 58 sq.m. – 2 Bedrooms – 1 Bathroom
  • 4th Floor – 44 sq.m. – 1 Bedroom – 1 Bathroom

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
500 000 € 4237 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64296
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
610 000 € 5596 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64675
  • ფართი 109 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
600 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65133
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
495 000 € 5963 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65225
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
510 000 € 3187 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65254
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
530 000 € 4491 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65334
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
553 000 € 6583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65337
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
624 500 € 6643 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65338
  • ფართი 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
614 000 € 6395 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65339
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
536 000 € 6536 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65340
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა