Property 65463 photo 1
Property 65463 photo 2
Property 65463 photo 3
Property 65463 photo 4
Property 65463 photo 5
Property 65463 photo 6
Property 65463 photo 7
Property 65463 photo 8
Property 65463 photo 9
Property 65463 photo 10
Property 65463 photo 11
Property 65463 photo 12
Property 65463 photo 13
Property 65463 photo 14
Property 65463 photo 15
Property 65463 photo 16
Property 65463 photo 17
Property 65463 photo 18
Property 65463 photo 19
Property 65463 photo 20

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 1925
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Energy Class: ენერგოეფექტურობის სერტიფიკატის გაცემა მიმდინარეობს
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2400 m

სერვისი

  • Access

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 70 კვ.მ on the island of Thassos. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ტყეზე. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

In the lush green area of the village of Sotiras, on the island of Thassos, a traditional detached house of 69 sq.m. is offered for sale, set on a 88 sq.m. plot.

The property is developed on two levels:

Upper floor:

• 2 bedrooms

• Living room

• Kitchen

• Bathroom

Lower floor:

• Open-plan space with potential for configuration according to the buyer’s needs

The house is located in a quiet mountainous setting, just 4 km from the sea and the village center, and 8 km from the port. It offers a unique sense of tranquility and traditional character, with views of nature and the sea.

Ideal both for permanent residence and touristic exploitation (Airbnb rental or holiday home).

📍 An excellent opportunity for those seeking a peaceful holiday retreat in a traditional village, with easy access to the sea and essential amenities.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
160 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4003
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 1045 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38279
  • ფართი 153 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
117 000 € 1409 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59667
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
115 000 € 1533 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63051
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
150 000 € 1111 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63797
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
115 000 € 1642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65463
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
162 000 € 2160 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65499
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა