160 000 €
1333 €/m²
Property 4003 photo 1
Property 4003 photo 2
Property 4003 photo 3

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • რემონტის წელი: 2013
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 12000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 28 km

სერვისი

  • ბუხარი

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 120 კვ.მ on the island of Thassos. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

For sale a two storey stone house of 120 sq.m on the island of Thassos. The owner repaired the house so the interior layout is up to your choise. The house has also a basement of 60 sq.m.

The village is made ​​in the greek traditional style- narrow streets and buildings with tall shutters. Among the many neat houses, stands out the church of St. Spyridon with its gorgeous white belfry. The village is a perfect combination of  fuss resort and colorful traditional village with beautiful beaches, developed infrastructure, as well as opportunities for various sports.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
220 000 € 1294 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 1080
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
160 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4003
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 1045 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38279
  • ფართი 153 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
235 000 € 2701 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60641
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
195 000 € 2708 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62851
  • ფართი 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
210 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62861
  • ფართი 72 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
150 000 € 1111 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63797
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
180 000 € 160 000 € 1379 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63804
  • ფართი 116 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
162 000 € 2160 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65499
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა