Property 65298 photo 1
Property 65298 photo 2
Property 65298 photo 3
Property 65298 photo 4
Property 65298 photo 5
Property 65298 photo 6
Property 65298 photo 7
Property 65298 photo 8
Property 65298 photo 9
Property 65298 photo 10

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1901
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 2 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 99 კვ.მ კორფუზე. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.

Traditional 99 sq.m. Apartment for Sale in the Historic Center of Corfu

The apartment is located on the ground floor and first floor of the building, with a total area of 99.08 sq.m. The building is part of a traditional, listed building of Venetian architecture, characteristic of the historic buildings of the city of Corfu.

The building consists of a ground floor and three upper floors.

Property details:

  • Ground floor: 52.86 sq.m.
  • (including share of common staircase 3.45 sq.m.)
  • First floor: 46.39 sq.m.
  • (including share of common staircase 9.92 sq.m.)
  • Total area: 99 sq.m.
  • 5 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

An ideal choice for investment, tourist exploitation, or owner-occupation, in a prime location in the center of Corfu, close to all amenities.

**The property is long-term rented and there is not the possibility of viewing before buying**

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
205 000 € 4100 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61175
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
235 000 € 4196 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61176
  • ფართი 56 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
195 000 € 4148 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61194
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
255 000 € 4180 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61211
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 2717 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62800
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
325 000 € 295 000 € 5363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63311
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
185 000 € 165 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63693
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
200 000 € 180 000 € 3214 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63711
  • ფართი 56 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 5777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63780
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
240 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64660
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა