Property 63693 photo 1
Property 63693 photo 2
Property 63693 photo 3
Property 63693 photo 4
Property 63693 photo 5
Property 63693 photo 6
Property 63693 photo 7
Property 63693 photo 8
Property 63693 photo 9
Property 63693 photo 10
Property 63693 photo 11
Property 63693 photo 12
Property 63693 photo 13
Property 63693 photo 14
Property 63693 photo 15
Property 63693 photo 16
Property 63693 photo 17
Property 63693 photo 18
Property 63693 photo 19
Property 63693 photo 20
Property 63693 photo 21
Property 63693 photo 22
Property 63693 photo 23
Property 63693 photo 24
Property 63693 photo 25

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1972
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1200 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 1 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 55 კვ.მ კორფუზე. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

For Sale: Ground-Floor Apartment with Private Garden in the privileged area Garitsa Bay, Corfu!

Located in one of Corfu’s most sought-after areas, Garitsa Bay — a picturesque and prestigious suburb of Corfu Town — this property is perfect for year-round living, a holiday retreat, or a smart investment.

The apartment consists of a bedroom, a living room, separate kitchen with direct access to the common yard of the building, and a bathroom.

Details:

  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Living Room
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 1 Kitchen
  • Private Garden

📍 Garitsa Bay is one of the most prestigious and historically rich areas of Corfu Town.

Situated along the southeastern coastline, this charming suburb stretches from the Old Fortress to Cape Kanoni, offering stunning views of the sea, the iconic Venetian fortifications, and the lush green landscape that defines the island. Also, the area combines old-world elegance with modern convenience.

Its scenic promenade is lined with traditional tavernas, cafés, and elegant residences, making it a favorite spot for both locals and visitors.

Residents enjoy a relaxed, walkable lifestyle with easy access to cultural landmarks such as Mon Repos Palace and the ancient city of Paleopolis, which borders Garitsa.

The location also offers excellent infrastructure and amenities, including shops, restaurants, banks, and a school located just next to the property — ideal for families or for investment purposes. Corfu International Airport and the island’s vibrant town center are just minutes away, making this location both peaceful and practical.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
195 000 € 4148 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61194
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
255 000 € 4180 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61211
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 2717 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62800
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
170 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63039
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
185 000 € 165 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63693
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
200 000 € 180 000 € 3214 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63711
  • ფართი 56 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 5777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63780
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
240 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64660
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 4333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64915
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 245 000 € 4900 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65039
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა