Property 65220 photo 1
Property 65220 photo 2
Property 65220 photo 3
Property 65220 photo 4
Property 65220 photo 5
Property 65220 photo 6
Property 65220 photo 7
Property 65220 photo 8
Property 65220 photo 9
Property 65220 photo 10
Property 65220 photo 11
Property 65220 photo 12
Property 65220 photo 13
Property 65220 photo 14
Property 65220 photo 15

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1970
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Energy Class: C
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 31 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 53 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

-------------------------------------------

Renovated 53 sq.m. apartment in Neo Faliro – Ideal for residence or investment

Fully renovated 53 sq.m. apartment on the 2nd floor of a very well-maintained residential building with a new elevator, located in Neo Faliro. The property features a balcony with open views, offering comfort and plenty of natural light.

The renovation is comprehensive and includes new electrical and plumbing installations, a security door, awnings, as well as modern thermal-break aluminum window frames with electric shutters. The apartment consists of one spacious bedroom and a large living room, both with oak parquet flooring, connected through a bright and elegant hallway.

The kitchen is fully renovated and equipped with all electrical appliances (refrigerator, cooker, dishwasher, chimney-style extractor), all inox, while the bathroom is modern, functional and stylish.

There are two inverter air-conditioning units in the bedroom and living room for low energy consumption, as well as a large loft storage area above the bathroom, providing additional storage space.

Monthly common expenses are approximately €13.

There is also the option to rent a parking space immediately next to the property, at a cost of €129.50 per month.

The location is a key advantage, as the apartment is:

  • just 70 meters from Metropolitan Hospital
  • directly behind the SKAI TV & radio station
  • 300 meters walking distance from the ISAP train station and the tram
  • within immediate proximity to shops, markets and supermarkets

Furthermore, the upcoming redevelopment of the SEF area and the creation of the new “Aenaon” Metropolitan Park, with works expected to begin in early 2026 and located less than 200 meters away, significantly enhance the property’s investment value.

An excellent opportunity for both owner-occupation and investment in an area with steadily increasing demand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
225 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63425
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
245 000 € 3550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65438
  • ფართი 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
290 000 € 3918 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63032
  • ფართი 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65356
  • ფართი 27 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
205 000 € 2383 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63980
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
220 000 € 3283 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65034
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
295 000 € 4402 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65303
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 2276 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64603
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
270 000 € 5400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65320
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
297 000 € 3300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65614
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა