Property 65083 photo 1
Property 65083 photo 2
Property 65083 photo 3
Property 65083 photo 4
Property 65083 photo 5
Property 65083 photo 6
Property 65083 photo 7
Property 65083 photo 8
Property 65083 photo 9
Property 65083 photo 10
Property 65083 photo 11
Property 65083 photo 12
Property 65083 photo 13
Property 65083 photo 14
Property 65083 photo 15
Property 65083 photo 16
Property 65083 photo 17
Property 65083 photo 18
Property 65083 photo 19
Property 65083 photo 20
Property 65083 photo 21
Property 65083 photo 22
Property 65083 photo 23
Property 65083 photo 24
Property 65083 photo 25
Property 65083 photo 26
Property 65083 photo 27

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1950
  • რემონტის წელი: 1970
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 6
  • მდგომარეობა: Old building
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 12 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 11 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • სარემონტო

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 95 კვ.მ on the island of Corfu. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, 2 მისაღებები ოთახები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

For Sale – House with Sea View in Pelekas Village

For sale a two-storey house located in the center of Pelekas village, within the city plan, offering easy access and proximity to all local amenities.

  • Main house:
    • Total area: 70 sq.m (35 sq.m per floor)
    • Ground floor (built before 1950): 2 rooms
    • First floor (built in the 1970s): 3 rooms, bathroom, and a balcony with sea view
  • Plot size: 200 sq.m
  • Additional building:
    • Independent studio of 25 sq.m

The property maintains its traditional character and offers excellent potential for upgrading.

It requires renovation, and there is possibility to enlarge the existing building, subject to planning regulations.

Located in a sought-after village setting, this property is suitable for a primary residence, holiday home, or investment opportunity.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
150 000 € 920 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21252
  • ფართი 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
180 000 € 120 000 € 468 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21339
  • ფართი 256 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
195 000 € 1083 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23620
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
200 000 € 1481 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23621
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
175 000 € 2187 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 28792
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
160 000 € 727 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37485
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
135 000 € 888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52630
  • ფართი 152 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
160 000 € 1066 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56995
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
125 000 € 1237 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62151
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5300 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 1578 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65083
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა