Property 65082 photo 1
Property 65082 photo 2
Property 65082 photo 3
Property 65082 photo 4
Property 65082 photo 5

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2009
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • Energy Class: B+
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 865 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 111 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 210 კვ.მ in Peloponnese. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

----------------------------------------------

Luxury Detached House 210 sq.m. in Loutraki, Corinthia

For sale a modern detached house of 210 sq.m., built in 2009, on a 320 sq.m. plot with a 70 sq.m. garden, located in the quiet residential area of Livadaky, Loutraki. The property is 0.865 km from the sea, 111 km from Athens International Airport, 90 km from Athens, and only 0.1 km from the new suburban railway station under construction.

Basement – 78 sq.m.

Includes boiler room, storage areas and a 20 sq.m. room with bathroom, suitable for use as an independent apartment.

Ground Floor – 66 sq.m.

Apartment with one bedroom, living room with cast-iron fireplace, kitchen, bathroom and spacious veranda.

First Floor – 66 sq.m.

Same layout as the ground floor, minimally used, featuring a jacuzzi bathtub, Berker glass switches and surround sound wiring.

Features

Underfloor heating, De Dietrich boiler, solar panels, Daikin inverter A/C, aluminum frames with electric shutters, security doors, alarm system, electric garage doors.

Ideal as a private residence or investment property (Airbnb).

Price: €400,000 (fully furnished and equipped)

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
420 000 € 1573 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62737
  • ფართი 267 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
560 000 € 2058 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62742
  • ფართი 272 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
500 000 € 3597 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63171
  • ფართი 139 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
550 000 € 2750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63829
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
485 000 € 4801 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64417
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
460 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64438
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
380 000 € 1743 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64460
  • ფართი 218 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
400 000 € 1904 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65082
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
380 000 € 1538 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65121
  • ფართი 247 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
380 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65124
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • Rooms 7

სიახლეების დაგზავნა