Property 64741 photo 1
Property 64741 photo 2
Property 64741 photo 3
Property 64741 photo 4
Property 64741 photo 5
Property 64741 photo 6
Property 64741 photo 7
Property 64741 photo 8
Property 64741 photo 9
Property 64741 photo 10
Property 64741 photo 11
Property 64741 photo 12

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2011
  • რემონტის წელი: 2020
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Type of flooring: wood
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1750 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 131 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

🏡 Luxury Apartment in Glyfada Golf – Sea & Mountain View

Located in the prestigious Glyfada Golf area, this 131 sq.m. apartment on the 1st floor, built in 2011, offers elegance and comfort in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods of the Athenian Riviera. With Energy Class B+, it is corner, airy, and bright, featuring unobstructed views of the sea and mountains.

🏠 Property Features

  • Size: 131 sq.m.
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • Independent kitchen
  • Spacious living room with fireplace
  • Flooring: Parquet & Tiles
  • Year of construction: 2011
  • Energy Class: B+

🌿 Comfort & Amenities

  • Autonomous heating with central installation (oil)

• Underground parking
  • 2 large balconies with sea & mountain views
  • Elevator

Close to metro, tram, beach, parks, schools, shopping centers, and entertainment venues, this property combines convenience with luxury.

Ideal for permanent residence or investment, suitable for Golden Visa and short-term rental. A rare opportunity in one of the most desirable areas of Glyfada.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 000 000 € 7936 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64113
  • ფართი 126 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 7857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64114
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
800 000 € 700 000 € 5600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64174
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 10852 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64217
  • ფართი 129 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
900 000 € 10843 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64234
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 10593 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64235
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 9629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64248
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 105 000 € 12556 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64413
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 120 000 € 9333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64496
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
930 000 € 4673 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64685
  • ფართი 199 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა