880 000 €
5867 €/m²
Property 64719 photo 1
Property 64719 photo 2
Property 64719 photo 3
Property 64719 photo 4
Property 64719 photo 5
Property 64719 photo 6
Property 64719 photo 7
Property 64719 photo 8
Property 64719 photo 9
Property 64719 photo 10
Property 64719 photo 11
Property 64719 photo 12
Property 64719 photo 13
Property 64719 photo 14
Property 64719 photo 15
Property 64719 photo 16
Property 64719 photo 17
Property 64719 photo 18
Property 64719 photo 19
Property 64719 photo 20
Property 64719 photo 21
Property 64719 photo 22
Property 64719 photo 23
Property 64719 photo 24
Property 64719 photo 25

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2005
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1350 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 24 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 150 კვ.მ in Athens. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. Entresol შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

------------------------------------------

Luxury 150 sq.m. Maisonette in Voula – Lawyers’ Area

Located in the prestigious “Lawyers’ Area” of Voula, this elegant maisonette of 150 sq.m., built in 2005, sits on a 500 sq.m. plot, offering a refined living experience just minutes from the sea.

Layout

  • 1st Floor (100 sq.m.): Spacious living room with fireplace and access to a large veranda overlooking the green garden, a modern fully equipped kitchen with dining area, and a bathroom.
  • 2nd Floor (50 sq.m.): Three bright bedrooms (one en suite master) and an additional bathroom. The interiors are luminous, with large windows and a west-southwest orientation.

• Energy class B

Conveniently located 2 km from the sea, 18 km from Athens city center, and 20 km from Athens International Airport, this residence offers both tranquility and easy access to key destinations.

Ideal as a family home, holiday retreat, or investment property in the Southern Suburbs.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
850 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61535
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 8148 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62300
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
830 000 € 800 000 € 7547 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62555
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1249 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 7586 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62558
  • ფართი 145 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 7482 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63791
  • ფართი 147 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
900 000 € 7692 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63792
  • ფართი 117 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
900 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63853
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
800 000 € 6299 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64179
  • ფართი 127 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 8219 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64180
  • ფართი 146 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
810 000 € 6090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64213
  • ფართი 133 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა