1 055 000 €
5172 €/m²
Property 66049 photo 1
Property 66049 photo 2
Property 66049 photo 3
Property 66049 photo 4
Property 66049 photo 5
Property 66049 photo 6
Property 66049 photo 7
Property 66049 photo 8
Property 66049 photo 9
Property 66049 photo 10
Property 66049 photo 11
Property 66049 photo 12
Property 66049 photo 13
Property 66049 photo 14
Property 66049 photo 15
Property 66049 photo 16
Property 66049 photo 17
Property 66049 photo 18
Property 66049 photo 19
Property 66049 photo 20
Property 66049 photo 21
Property 66049 photo 22
Property 66049 photo 23
Property 66049 photo 24
Property 66049 photo 25
Property 66049 photo 26
Property 66049 photo 27
Property 66049 photo 28
Property 66049 photo 29
Property 66049 photo 30
Property 66049 photo 31
Property 66049 photo 32
Property 66049 photo 33
Property 66049 photo 34
Property 66049 photo 35
Property 66049 photo 36
Property 66049 photo 37
Property 66049 photo 38
Property 66049 photo 39

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • აშენების წელი: 2002
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • Energy Class: B+
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 220 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 32 km

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 204 კვ.მ in Athens. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

Luxury Maisonette 204 sq.m. – Alimos

An exceptional 204 sq.m. maisonette spanning the 3rd and 4th floors is available for sale in Alimos, within close distance from the coastal zone and Alimos Marina.

The property is situated in a modern residential building constructed in 2002 and represents a complete high-end residential proposal in one of the most upgraded and sought-after locations of the southern suburbs of Athens.

🏡 🔹 Layout & Interior Spaces

The residence is developed across 2 levels and offers spacious, functional interiors with modern aesthetics and high construction quality.

The maisonette features:

• 4 bedrooms

• 3 master bedrooms

• 4 bathrooms

• 1 spacious living room

• 1 modern kitchen

The main living area is particularly bright and airy, featuring a fireplace and direct access to large verandas with open views towards the sea, greenery and the urban landscape.

The property additionally offers:

• 6 balconies

• Verandas totaling 60 sq.m.

• Dual frontage

• Corner layout

• Attic space

• Walk-in wardrobe

🌿 🔹 Outdoor Areas & Views

• Open views towards the sea, city and greenery

• Large verandas ideal for relaxation and entertaining

• Shared swimming pool

• Modern residential environment of high aesthetics

⚙️ 🔹 Features & Equipment

• Main living areas: 204 sq.m.

• Year of construction: 2002

• Located on the 3rd floor

• Energy-efficient property

• Underfloor heating

• Full air-conditioning system

• Smart Home system

• Lighting, climate, shutters and awning control system

• Pet friendly

• Accessibility for people with disabilities

🚗 🔹 Additional Amenities

• Underground parking space

• Private elevator access directly into the apartment

• Modern 5-floor residential building

• Plot size: 338 sq.m.

• Connected sewage network

📍 🔹 Location

• Short distance from Alimos Marina

• Close to the coastal zone

• Immediate access to the Athens Riviera

• Easy access to shopping areas, restaurants and public transportation

• Prime location in the southern suburbs of Athens

🎯 🔹 Ideal for

• High-standard family residence

• Premium lifestyle living

• High-value real estate investment in the southern suburbs

• Residence with advanced smart home infrastructure

Fully eligible for the Golden Visa program

A luxurious maisonette combining spacious interiors, modern technology, premium aesthetics and a privileged location close to the sea and Alimos Marina.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 400 000 € 1 200 000 € 2553 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4055
  • ფართი 470 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
945 000 € 870 000 € 4578 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8404
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 2656 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9589
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 550 000 € 3875 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13475
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
895 000 € 3729 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14287
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1400 m
იყიდება
1 050 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14288
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 630 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 3267 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19509
  • ფართი 306 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 1 100 000 € 4888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36596
  • ფართი 225 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
945 000 € 3258 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38715
  • ფართი 290 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა