Property 64242 photo 1
Property 64242 photo 2
Property 64242 photo 3
Property 64242 photo 4
Property 64242 photo 5
Property 64242 photo 6
Property 64242 photo 7
Property 64242 photo 8
Property 64242 photo 9
Property 64242 photo 10

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 24 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 111 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

✨ Modern Newly Built 111 sq.m. Floor Apartment with Private Pool – Ano Glyfada

In a privileged location in Ano Glyfada, surrounded by greenery and tranquility, an impressive 4th-floor through apartment of 111 sq.m. is available for sale, with delivery scheduled for the end of 2025.

The residence stands out for its minimal design, contemporary architecture, large openings and ergonomic layout, offering abundant natural light and a sense of spaciousness.

🔹 Main Features

  • Total area: 111 sq.m.
  • Floor: 4th (Whole floor apartment)
  • Bedrooms: 3 (2 Master)
  • Bathrooms: 2 + WC
  • Living–dining area with open-plan kitchen
  • Private swimming pool
  • Underground garage with parking space & storage room

🏡 Interior Features

  • Oak wood flooring
  • Wall-hung toilets
  • Thermally insulated aluminum frames with double / energy-efficient securit glazing
  • High-quality parquet floors
  • Minimal aesthetics with luxury materials

🔥 Heating & Energy

  • Energy Class: A+
  • Autonomous underfloor heating with heat pump
  • Air conditioning
  • Solar water heater
  • External thermal insulation (10 cm)
  • Night electricity meter

🔐 Equipment & Amenities

  • Fire-resistant security doors
  • Fire detection system throughout the apartment
  • Video intercom & alarm system
  • Satellite & Internet
  • Electric car charging station
  • Disabled access/ramp
  • Elevator
  • Awnings
  • Automatic irrigation, lawn & trees in landscaped surroundings
  • Pets allowed

📍 Location

Ano Glyfada combines the tranquility of a residential green environment with easy access to public transport, schools, and the commercial center of Glyfada. It is an excellent choice for both residence and investment, ensuring high resale value.

Delivery: End of 2025

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
600 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50894
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
597 000 € 2926 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50958
  • ფართი 204 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 14000 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 418 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51896
  • ფართი 2630 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
665 000 € 590 000 € 7564 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52052
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
800 000 € 1975 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52316
  • ფართი 405 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 5757 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52988
  • ფართი 165 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
665 000 € 7388 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53094
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
896 000 € 8784 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56037
  • ფართი 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
650 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56370
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
675 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56769
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა