175 000 €
1167 €/m²
Property 64100 photo 1
Property 64100 photo 2
Property 64100 photo 3
Property 64100 photo 4
Property 64100 photo 5
Property 64100 photo 6
Property 64100 photo 7
Property 64100 photo 8
Property 64100 photo 9
Property 64100 photo 10
Property 64100 photo 11
Property 64100 photo 12
Property 64100 photo 13
Property 64100 photo 14
Property 64100 photo 15
Property 64100 photo 16
Property 64100 photo 17

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 150 კვ.მ in Larnaka. კუნძული აქვს

3 bedroom upper house in Agios Theodoros, Larnaca. The property is an upper house (3Γ), part of a residential building in Agios Theodoros. It is located in the central core of the community, 210m from Keryneias Avenue and 340m from the community council. The property abuts on Pentaschoinou Street, with a frontage of about 24m. The house has an enclosed area of 150sqm, covered verandas of 6sqm and uncovered verandas of 13sqm. The house has a separate side entrance. It consists of a living-dining room, kitchen, guest toilet, three bedrooms (the main is ensuite), a bathroom/toilet and a partially covered veranda. The property is vacant. Sale will be executed through a sales purchase agreement and a distribution agreement.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
260 000 € 1300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40502
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
235 000 € 1342 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47217
  • ფართი 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
165 000 € 1213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64099
  • ფართი 136 m²
იყიდება
175 000 € 1166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64100
  • ფართი 150 m²
იყიდება
235 000 € 1186 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64101
  • ფართი 198 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა