140 000 €
1647 €/m²
Property 64000 photo 1
Property 64000 photo 2
Property 64000 photo 3
Property 64000 photo 4
Property 64000 photo 5
Property 64000 photo 6
Property 64000 photo 7
Property 64000 photo 8
Property 64000 photo 9
Property 64000 photo 10
Property 64000 photo 11
Property 64000 photo 12
Property 64000 photo 13
Property 64000 photo 14
Property 64000 photo 15
Property 64000 photo 16
Property 64000 photo 17
Property 64000 photo 18
Property 64000 photo 19
Property 64000 photo 20

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1960
  • რემონტის წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 450 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 149 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება 1-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 85 კვ.მ in Peloponnese. სახლი 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

--------------------------------------

For sale: a fully renovated detached house of 85 sq.m. on a 100 sq.m. plot, located in the heart of Xylokastro. The property is just 450 meters from the sea and only 100 meters from supermarkets and schools, ensuring maximum convenience.

Originally built in 1960 and completely renovated in 2024, the house combines the charm of traditional architecture with the freshness of modern upgrades.

Layout:

  • Ground Floor (85 sq.m.)
    • Spacious living room with comfortable design
    • Fully fitted kitchen with modern cabinetry
    • 2 bedrooms with ample storage
    • 1 modern bathroom

Features & Amenities:

  • Aluminum window frames with insect screens
  • Air conditioning (A/C)
  • Storage room
  • Energy class D

An excellent choice for both permanent residence and holiday home, due to its central location, proximity to the sea, and easy access to daily amenities.

Price: €140,000

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
160 000 € 666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47120
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 25000 m
იყიდება
175 000 € 2058 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61675
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
175 000 € 2058 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61676
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
175 000 € 2058 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61677
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
190 000 € 2878 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61936
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
135 000 € 741 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63477
  • ფართი 182 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
205 000 € 1553 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63836
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
140 000 € 1647 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64000
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
205 000 € 1281 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65169
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
195 000 € 1772 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65443
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა