Property 63988 photo 1
Property 63988 photo 2
Property 63988 photo 3
Property 63988 photo 4
Property 63988 photo 5
Property 63988 photo 6
Property 63988 photo 7
Property 63988 photo 8
Property 63988 photo 9
Property 63988 photo 10
Property 63988 photo 11
Property 63988 photo 12
Property 63988 photo 13
Property 63988 photo 14
Property 63988 photo 15
Property 63988 photo 16
Property 63988 photo 17
Property 63988 photo 18

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 6
  • აშენების წელი: 1954
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Energy Class: B+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 16 km

სერვისი

  • იატაკქვეშა გათბობა
  • Access
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • შიდა კიბე
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 50 კვ.მ სალონიკში. ბინა მდებარეობს Semi-first floor სართულზე და შედგება Semi-first floor შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Renovated Apartment for Sale – 50 sq.m. – Thessaloniki City Center

Size: 50 sq.m.

Floor: Mezzanine (semi-basement)

Rooms: 1 bedroom | 1 bathroom | Open-plan kitchen-living room

Year Built: 1954

Renovation: Full, completed in 2025

Condition: Excellent

🏡 Property Description

For sale: Fully renovated and furnished 50 sq.m. apartment located on the mezzanine (semi-basement) of a building in the heart of Thessaloniki, on Tsimiski Street – one of the city's busiest and most commercial areas. Just a 1-minute walk from the White Tower, this apartment offers immediate access to all central points, public transport, shops, universities, and tourist attractions.

The full renovation, completed in 2025 over the course of 12 months, includes:

  • New walls & insulation
  • Complete replacement of electrical and plumbing installations
  • Modern underfloor heating system
  • High-efficiency air conditioning (cooling/heating)
  • Instant water heater of new technology
  • Exterior thermal insulation
  • Fully furnished and equipped (as shown in photos)

Currently operating successfully as an Airbnb, generating approx. €30,000 annual net income. Ready for immediate use — ideal for residence or short/long-term rental investment.

• Central location
  • 100 m from the White Tower
  • 300 m from the Seafront
  • Near universities, Agia Sofia, Egnatia
  • Immediate access to buses, banks, supermarkets, restaurants, and shops

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
325 000 € 2241 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65509
  • ფართი 145 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 3289 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65565
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
გირჩევთ იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65703
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
265 000 € 4416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65758
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 3857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65761
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65762
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 4821 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65763
  • ფართი 56 m²
  • Rooms 2
გირჩევთ იყიდება
265 000 € 3630 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65900
  • ფართი 73 m²
  • Rooms 3
გირჩევთ იყიდება
335 000 € 4294 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65932
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა