200 000 €
2667 €/m²
Property 64757 photo 1
Property 64757 photo 2
Property 64757 photo 3
Property 64757 photo 4
Property 64757 photo 5
Property 64757 photo 6
Property 64757 photo 7

Details

  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 350 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 122 km

სერვისი

  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 75 კვ.მ პელოპონესზე. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

---------------------------------------------------

75 sq.m. Apartment | Lechaio, Corinthia | €200,000

Located in a very quiet and attractive neighborhood of Lechaio, just 0.39 km from the sea and extremely close to Mare West Mall, this high-quality, beautifully designed apartment is offered for sale, ideal for both private residence and investment purposes.

The apartment is situated on the 1st floor of a modern residential complex built in 2025, standing out as the only development of this standard in the area. The complex is set on a 500 sq.m. plot and offers sea and mountain views.

Interior Layout

The apartment features a bright and functional layout including:

  • Spacious living room with fireplace
  • Modern kitchen
  • Comfortable bedrooms
  • Elegant bathroom
  • Tile flooring throughout

Features & Amenities

  • Energy Class D
  • Autonomous heating with individual electric installation
  • Air conditioning
  • Solar water heater
  • Security door
  • Aluminum window frames with insect screens
  • Pets allowed
  • Optional full furnishing service

Location

  • Distance to the sea: 0.39 km
  • Distance to the airport: 122 km

A property that combines modern construction, prime location, and strong investment potential.

On the 2nd floor of the same residential complex, there is also an identical 75 sq.m. apartment available for sale, offered at a price of €220,000, with the same high construction standards.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
170 000 € 3953 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60415
  • ფართი 43 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
225 000 € 3515 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61375
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
195 000 € 3095 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62928
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
170 000 € 3090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62952
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 2545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63512
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
285 000 € 2095 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63968
  • ფართი 136 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
200 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64757
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
170 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65015
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
189 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65130
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66114
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა