280 000 €
800 €/m²
Property 63689 photo 1
Property 63689 photo 2
Property 63689 photo 3
Property 63689 photo 4
Property 63689 photo 5
Property 63689 photo 6
Property 63689 photo 7
Property 63689 photo 8
Property 63689 photo 9
Property 63689 photo 10
Property 63689 photo 11
Property 63689 photo 12
Property 63689 photo 13
Property 63689 photo 14
Property 63689 photo 15
Property 63689 photo 16
Property 63689 photo 17
Property 63689 photo 18
Property 63689 photo 19
Property 63689 photo 20
Property 63689 photo 21
Property 63689 photo 22
Property 63689 photo 23

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2009
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • Energy Class:
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 20000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 350 კვ.მ in Chalkidiki. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

For sale: Luxury detached house 150 m² + 200 m² semi-basement on a 15,000 m² plot – Galarinos, Agia Anastasia

In a lush, green location in Galarinos, just minutes from Agia Anastasia and with easy access to Thessaloniki. A detached luxury house of 150 m² with a 200 m² semi-basement, on a private 15,000 m² plot, of which 2,000 m² are landscaped and fenced.

Main Residence:

Open-plan living room with energy-efficient fireplace, separate kitchen with built-in Bosch appliances, 3 bedrooms (2 with en‑suite bathrooms), guest/reading room with its own bathroom, plus a 25 m² loft ideal for an office or extra bedroom. Wrap‑around balconies with mountain and sea views.

Semi-Basement:

Two‑car garage with automatic door, storage room, boiler room, plus two additional bright rooms: one at ground level with fireplace and separate entrance (ideal as a studio or independent space), and another used as a gym.

Outdoor Spaces:

Large 2,000 m² yard with gazebo & BBQ, with room to expand into the remaining plot.

Technical & Energy Features:

Daikin heat pump heating, oil boiler, two A/C inverter units, triple-glazed windows, armored doors, 10 kW photovoltaic system connected to the public grid (DEDDHE), remote‑controlled alarm system with six security cameras.

📍 Mountain & sea views | ~15 min to the beach | Quiet location | Ideal for permanent or holiday residence

📞 Contact for information & viewings

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
250 000 € 1381 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 2533
  • ფართი 181 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
240 000 € 1777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 2593
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
320 000 € 2318 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4818
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
240 000 € 1463 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4988
  • ფართი 164 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
350 000 € 1944 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8819
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
400 000 € 1111 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11657
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
265 000 € 2572 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22348
  • ფართი 103 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
325 000 € 1511 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22352
  • ფართი 215 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
400 000 € 1951 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26081
  • ფართი 205 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა