Property 63673 photo 1
Property 63673 photo 2
Property 63673 photo 3
Property 63673 photo 4
Property 63673 photo 5
Property 63673 photo 6
Property 63673 photo 7
Property 63673 photo 8
Property 63673 photo 9
Property 63673 photo 10
Property 63673 photo 11
Property 63673 photo 12
Property 63673 photo 13
Property 63673 photo 14
Property 63673 photo 15
Property 63673 photo 16
Property 63673 photo 17
Property 63673 photo 18
Property 63673 photo 19
Property 63673 photo 20
Property 63673 photo 21
Property 63673 photo 22
Property 63673 photo 23
Property 63673 photo 24

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2002
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 9
  • Type of flooring: tiles,wood
  • Levels: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 850 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 6 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 5-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 377 კვ.მ on Islands. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chios – Latomi | Unique Detached House 377 sq.m. on a 1,334 sq.m. Plot with Panoramic Views & Multiple Residences

Just 850 m from the sea and 2 km from the center of Chios town, this one-of-a-kind detached house of 377 sq.m. dominates a 1,334 sq.m. plot, offering a sense of absolute privacy and freedom, with unobstructed views of the natural surroundings in a serene and peaceful setting.

🏠 Structure & Property Overview

The residence is spread across 4 levels and consists of 4 independent units, making it ideal for large families, guests, or even hospitality investment purposes.

🏡 Main House (Maisonette – 2nd & 3rd Floor | 182 sq.m.)

  • Level 1 – 115.78 sq.m.:
  • Open-plan living room with fireplace – dining area – kitchen, direct access to a large semi-outdoor BBQ space,
  • 3 spacious bedrooms with built-in wardrobes and private balconies,
  • 1 bathroom and dedicated laundry room.
  • Level 2 – Loft via internal staircase:
  • Reception area,
  • 2 cleverly designed bedrooms,
  • 1 full bathroom.
  • Includes all modern amenities: individual oil heating per level, A/C, fireplace, solar water heater, aluminum frames with double glazing and screens.

🏢 Apartment (1st Floor | 120 sq.m.)

  • Unfinished unit with excellent potential
  • Wrap-around balconies and semi-open spaces
  • Internal staircase connecting to garage and storage areas
  • Easily configurable to meet personal needs and taste

🏘️ Ground Floor | 2 Independent Units

  • Studio 30 sq.m. with separate entrance
  • Apartment 50 sq.m. featuring open-plan kitchen-living room, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom – also with private entrance
  • Ideal for guests, rental income or professional use

🅿️ Auxiliary & Outdoor Areas

  • 2 covered parking spaces
  • 2 storage rooms totaling 50 sq.m.
  • Large landscaped garden with traditional stone fencing, rich vegetation, and designed walkways
  • BBQ, courtyard, large balconies and semi-outdoor areas totaling 100 sq.m.
  • Wheelchair access, security door, awnings, wooden features and tiled roof, unobstructed from all sides

📍 Location

  • 850 m from the beach
  • 2,000 m from Chios town center
  • Close to essential services while located in a green and peaceful neighborhood

This home combines elegance, functionality, and natural beauty, offering a truly special lifestyle experience. It is ideal as a high-standard permanent or holiday residence, or even as a tourism-oriented investment opportunity.

Eligible for the Golden Visa Program, making it an excellent option for international investors.

A rare property in a location offering quality living, tranquility, and excellent accessibility.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 000 000 € 6849 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21298
  • ფართი 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
780 000 € 1772 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38642
  • ფართი 440 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
750 000 € 2272 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38643
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
750 000 € 9375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44533
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
700 000 € 2302 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45820
  • ფართი 304 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
675 000 € 1790 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63673
  • ფართი 377 m²
  • Rooms 9

სიახლეების დაგზავნა