Property 63634 photo 1
Property 63634 photo 2
Property 63634 photo 3
Property 63634 photo 4
Property 63634 photo 5
Property 63634 photo 6
Property 63634 photo 7
Property 63634 photo 8
Property 63634 photo 9
Property 63634 photo 10
Property 63634 photo 11
Property 63634 photo 12
Property 63634 photo 13
Property 63634 photo 14
Property 63634 photo 15
Property 63634 photo 16
Property 63634 photo 17
Property 63634 photo 18
Property 63634 photo 19
Property 63634 photo 20
Property 63634 photo 21
Property 63634 photo 22
Property 63634 photo 23
Property 63634 photo 24
Property 63634 photo 25
Property 63634 photo 26
Property 63634 photo 27
Property 63634 photo 28
Property 63634 photo 29
Property 63634 photo 30

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2001
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 350 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 105 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 120 კვ.მ on the Euboea island . ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

--------------------------------------------

Two-Unit House with Sea View and Studio – Eretria, Evia

Just 300 meters from the beach and next to the prestigious Amaronda Resort & Spa, this exceptional property totals 120 sq.m. and is set on a generous 1,050 sq.m. plot. Ideal for both permanent residence or investment in the tourism market.

The residence includes two independent units:

  • Ground Floor (78 sq.m.): Features two spacious bedrooms, one bathroom, an open-plan living room with kitchen, a large veranda with sea and garden views, a storage room, and a private parking space. It comes with aluminum frames and screens, tiled and laminate flooring, and air conditioning.
  • First Floor (Studio 42 sq.m.): Offers one comfortable bedroom, bathroom, kitchen, and access to a private rooftop terrace with unobstructed sea views.

Built in 2001, the property is in excellent condition, fully furnished, with electric heating and classified under Energy Class E. It is airy and bright, offering a serene setting with easy access to shops and restaurants.

Distances:

  • Beach: 0.3 km
  • Eretria town center: 2 km
  • Eretria port: 3 km
  • Athens International Airport: 110 km
  • Athens: 95 km

An outstanding opportunity for a holiday home or high-yield tourist investment.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
275 000 € 3089 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5119
  • ფართი 89 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
300 000 € 1052 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5169
  • ფართი 285 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
255 000 € 1275 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 6239
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
260 000 € 1000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10023
  • ფართი 260 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 120 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 2970 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 15960
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
310 000 € 645 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24735
  • ფართი 480 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39028
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
310 000 € 1550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51227
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
310 000 € 1240 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57197
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
225 000 € 1875 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63634
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა