Property 63568 photo 1
Property 63568 photo 2
Property 63568 photo 3
Property 63568 photo 4
Property 63568 photo 5
Property 63568 photo 6
Property 63568 photo 7
Property 63568 photo 8
Property 63568 photo 9
Property 63568 photo 10
Property 63568 photo 11
Property 63568 photo 12
Property 63568 photo 13
Property 63568 photo 14
Property 63568 photo 15
Property 63568 photo 16
Property 63568 photo 17
Property 63568 photo 18
Property 63568 photo 19
Property 63568 photo 20
Property 63568 photo 21

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1900
  • მდგომარეობა: Old building
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 11000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 29 km

სერვისი

  • სარემონტო

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 240 კვ.მ on the island of Corfu. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ტყეზე.

For Sale – 240 sq.m. Maisonette in Sokraki, Corfu

A spacious 240 sq.m. maisonette is available for sale in the picturesque area of Sokraki, Corfu. The property is built on three levels (basement, ground floor, and first floor) and offers a functional layout suitable for a permanent residence or holiday home.

🔹 Layout by level:

  • Basement: Storage room and wine cellar
  • Ground Floor: 2 bedrooms, living room, and kitchen
  • First Floor: Open-plan space that can be customized to your preferences

Contact us for more details or to arrange a viewing.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
45 000 € 642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30771
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
50 000 € 625 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35624
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
50 000 € 746 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46194
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
55 000 € 1375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51485
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
36 000 € 404 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58384
  • ფართი 89 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
40 000 € 166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63568
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 11000 m
იყიდება
39 000 € 590 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65131
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
50 000 € 500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65258
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა