160 000 €
925 €/m²
Property 63239 photo 1
Property 63239 photo 2
Property 63239 photo 3
Property 63239 photo 4
Property 63239 photo 5
Property 63239 photo 6
Property 63239 photo 7
Property 63239 photo 8
Property 63239 photo 9
Property 63239 photo 10
Property 63239 photo 11
Property 63239 photo 12

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1995
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 135 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 173 კვ.მ in Peloponnese. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 3 დონეებზე. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. Loft შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

-------------------------------------

173 m² Maisonette in Passion, Sikyona with Sea View and Traditional Architecture

Located in the peaceful and evolving area of Passion, just a few kilometers from Kiato, this 173.4 m² maisonette spans three levels and offers unobstructed sea views of the Corinthian Gulf.

🔹 Layout:

  • Ground floor (75.52 m²): Features a spacious living room, kitchen, and WC.
  • 1st floor (72.80 m²): Includes three bedrooms and a full bathroom.
  • Attic (28.08 m²): Ideal for office, playroom, or guest room.

🔹 Architecture & Construction:

Built around 1995, the residence reflects a traditional Greek style with rounded volumes, tiled roof, and bold exterior detailing. It includes a covered parking space, large outdoor area, and wraparound balconies.

🔹 View & Location:

The maisonette boasts panoramic views of the sea and mountains from its terraces and upper levels. Located about 4 km from Kiato and 3 km from the coast, it combines tranquility with accessibility.

📐 Total size: 173.4 m²

📍 Year built: circa 1995

📊 Energy Class: E

---------------------------------------

Bank Property

Agency fees vary.

Before making a recommendation, please inquire about these from our company associates.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

სიახლეების დაგზავნა