225 000 €
1875 €/m²
Property 65419 photo 1
Property 65419 photo 2
Property 65419 photo 3
Property 65419 photo 4
Property 65419 photo 5
Property 65419 photo 6
Property 65419 photo 7
Property 65419 photo 8
Property 65419 photo 9
Property 65419 photo 10
Property 65419 photo 11
Property 65419 photo 12
Property 65419 photo 13
Property 65419 photo 14
Property 65419 photo 15
Property 65419 photo 16
Property 65419 photo 17

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1995
  • რემონტის წელი: 2021
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: F
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 850 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 120 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 120 კვ.მ in Peloponnese. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

------------------------------------------------------------------

Maisonette – Detached House 120 sq.m. on a 620 sq.m. plot, Katalaki, Corinthia

For sale is a 120 sq.m. maisonette–detached house built on a 620 sq.m. private plot, located in a quiet and naturally beautiful area of Katalaki, Corinthia. The property is in very good condition, features a neoclassical style, is dual-aspect and is ideal both for permanent residence and investment purposes.

Ground Floor

The ground floor consists of a bright living room with fireplace, dining area and a functional kitchen. Direct access to the garden creates an ideal environment for relaxation and outdoor living. The floors are tiled and the property enjoys excellent natural light and ventilation.

First Floor

The first floor includes two spacious bedrooms with laminate flooring and one bathroom. There is access to a private rooftop terrace offering beautiful mountain and forest views, ensuring privacy and tranquility.

Features

  • Year of construction: 1995
  • Renovation year: 2021

Distances

  • Siderona Beach: 0.85 km
  • Almyri organized beach: 15 km
  • Corinth: 20 km
  • Nafplio: 45 km
  • Epidaurus: 45 km
  • Athens International Airport: 120 km

Price: €225,000

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

სიახლეების დაგზავნა