იყიდება - კომერციული ქონება 50 m² ათენში

საბერძნეთი ატიკა ათენი - სამხრეთი დაფნი Ano Agios Ioannis
100 000 €
2000 €/m²
Property 63238 photo 1
Property 63238 photo 2
Property 63238 photo 3
Property 63238 photo 4
Property 63238 photo 5
Property 63238 photo 6
Property 63238 photo 7
Property 63238 photo 8
Property 63238 photo 9

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2010
  • რემონტის წელი: 2017
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 50 კვ.მ in Athens. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 1 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გათბობა.

Office for Sale – Mezzanine – Dafni (Border with Ymittos) – 50 sq.m.

In a strategic and highly visible location in Dafni, just minutes from the metro and public transportation, a professional space of 50 sq.m. is available for sale, located on the mezzanine floor of a modern building constructed in 2010 and renovated in 2017.

🔹 Property Features:

  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Floor: Mezzanine
  • Year Built: 2010
  • Renovation: 2017
  • Energy Class: B
  • Electricity: Single-phase
  • Front-facing and dual-aspect, with natural light
  • Autonomous heating system (electric)
  • Air conditioning
  • Located on a 209 sq.m. plot
  • Ideal for office use, clinic, studio, consulting firm, or any professional activity

🏠 Conversion Potential – Golden Visa Eligibility

The property is suitable for conversion into residential use, making it eligible for Greece's Golden Visa Program, offering an excellent opportunity for foreign investors seeking residency through real estate acquisition.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
130 000 € 317 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30402
  • ფართი 409 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
130 000 € 1625 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34849
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
110 000 € 1375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35108
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
135 000 € 931 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35509
  • ფართი 145 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
110 000 € 3142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37877
  • ფართი 35 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
82 000 € 2277 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38130
  • ფართი 36 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
82 000 € 656 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39690
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
105 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44001
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2350 m
იყიდება
120 000 € 1142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45118
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
127 000 € 2116 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56401
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა