Property 63229 photo 1
Property 63229 photo 2
Property 63229 photo 3
Property 63229 photo 4
Property 63229 photo 5
Property 63229 photo 6
Property 63229 photo 7
Property 63229 photo 8
Property 63229 photo 9
Property 63229 photo 10
Property 63229 photo 11

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3900 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 40 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 41 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 940 კვ.მ. on the island of Corfu.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, ტყეზე.

For Sale: Land Plot 940 sq.m – Avliotes, North Corfu!

A beautiful plot of land located in the sought-after village of Avliotes in northern Corfu, offering excellent development potential and partial sea view.

  • Size: 940 sq.m
  • Residential Zone: A section of 160 sq.m lies within the residential zone, enhancing its building potential
  • Topography: Gently sloping terrain with natural steps and levels
  • Vegetation: Dotted with mature olive trees, adding charm and privacy
  • Access: Easily accessible via an asphalted road
  • Location: Within a lively and traditional village with year-round activity
  • Nearby Beaches: Close to Peroulades (2 km), Agios Stefanos (3,7 km), Arillas (6,3 km), and Sidari (5 km) – all popular destinations
  • Expansion Option: Possibility to enlarge the property by acquiring an adjacent plot of 4,337 sq.m with panoramic sea view

A great opportunity for a private residence or holiday villa in a desirable part of Corfu.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
165 000 € 40 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46849
  • ფართი 4100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 900 m
იყიდება
170 000 € 188 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30770
  • ფართი 901 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 60 m
იყიდება
190 000 € 172 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44584
  • ფართი 1100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44928
  • ფართი 370 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
130 000 € 56 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65288
  • ფართი 2300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
225 000 € 187 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56365
  • ფართი 1202 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
195 000 € 58 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61294
  • ფართი 3321 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 823 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 56 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65710
  • ფართი 3533 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 14 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47137
  • ფართი 10195 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3900 m
იყიდება
180 000 € 21 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51164
  • ფართი 8250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა