335 000 € 310 000 €
3163 €/m²
Property 62551 photo 1
Property 62551 photo 2
Property 62551 photo 3
Property 62551 photo 4
Property 62551 photo 5
Property 62551 photo 6
Property 62551 photo 7
Property 62551 photo 8
Property 62551 photo 9
Property 62551 photo 10
Property 62551 photo 11
Property 62551 photo 12
Property 62551 photo 13
Property 62551 photo 14
Property 62551 photo 15
Property 62551 photo 16
Property 62551 photo 17
Property 62551 photo 18
Property 62551 photo 19
Property 62551 photo 20

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1980
  • რემონტის წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 98 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Renovated and fully furnished 98 sq.m. apartment in Kallithea (Tzitzifies), located on the 4th floor — perfect for residential use or investment. This bright and airy through-apartment features 2 bedrooms with the potential for a 3rd, a spacious living room, a dining area with Marmaridis furniture (with purchase receipts), and a fully equipped kitchen with brand-new appliances (electric stove, extractor hood, dishwasher, refrigerator). It also includes two bathrooms (a large main bathroom and a WC with a shower column). Additional amenities include a new solar water heater with a warranty, a washer-dryer, new Marmaridis bedroom sets with receipts, new televisions, and a large storage loft. The expansive balconies feature new awnings, with the rear one being electric.

The apartment offers central oil heating, air conditioning, aluminum frames with screens, parquet and tile flooring, and a security door. Located just 10 minutes from the Stavros Niarchos Foundation Cultural Center and close to schools, pharmacies, supermarkets, a church, a bus stop, and the upcoming metro station. An exceptional opportunity for those seeking comfort and luxury in the heart of Kallithea.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
420 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48707
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
360 000 € 1800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49270
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
370 000 € 4625 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49912
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
450 000 € 3813 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49951
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
345 000 € 2923 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50913
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
400 000 € 360 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51027
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
365 000 € 3119 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51219
  • ფართი 117 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
420 000 € 5600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51288
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
400 000 € 4597 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51317
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
385 000 € 5746 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51489
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა