Property 62543 photo 1
Property 62543 photo 2
Property 62543 photo 3
Property 62543 photo 4
Property 62543 photo 5
Property 62543 photo 6
Property 62543 photo 7
Property 62543 photo 8
Property 62543 photo 9
Property 62543 photo 10
Property 62543 photo 11
Property 62543 photo 12
Property 62543 photo 13
Property 62543 photo 14
Property 62543 photo 15
Property 62543 photo 16

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2014
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 7
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 6
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4100 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 2 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 87 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 650 კვ.მ in Crete. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 3 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სასადილო ოთახი. სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 3 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Exclusive 3-Storey Luxury Villa with Panoramic Views of Spinalonga – Crete

This exceptional 650 sq.m. villa, situated in a prime location in Crete, offers an unparalleled living experience with panoramic views of the UNESCO World Heritage site – the island of Spinalonga. Designed with luxury, comfort, and functionality in mind, this meticulously crafted property is a rare opportunity for those seeking a prestigious residence or a high-value investment.

Property Overview

Total Living Space: 650 sq.m.

Floors: 3 levels

Bedrooms: 6 (including 3 en-suite with dressing rooms)

Bathrooms: 7 (including guest and gym bathrooms)

Living Spaces: Expansive open-plan living and dining areas

Kitchen: Fully equipped with high-end Miele appliances

Additional Structures: Guest house with private amenities

Interior Layout & Features

Upper Level:

  • Three spacious bedrooms (30 sq.m. each) with private en-suite bathrooms featuring large shower cabins.
  • The master bedroom provides direct access to a private balcony with stunning sea views.
  • Dressing rooms with custom-built wardrobes.
  • Premium oak parquet flooring throughout.

Middle Level:

  • Open-plan living and dining area with panoramic floor-to-ceiling windows.
  • A Castelmonte fireplace/stove, creating a cozy atmosphere for year-round living.
  • Modern kitchen with top-tier Miele appliances.
  • Access to an enclosed dining area with air conditioning, which can be fully opened to merge with the outdoor environment.
  • Direct access to the barbecue area, perfect for entertaining.

Lower Level:

  • Two additional bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms and direct garden access.
  • Fully equipped gym with a private bathroom.
  • Laundry room with washer, dryer, and ironing station.
  • Guest WC for added convenience.

Guest House

  • Independent studio layout, featuring a living area, open kitchen, and private bathroom (shower & toilet).
  • Fully furnished and equipped with household appliances.

Luxury Amenities & Features

Swimming Pool: Private 5x15 meter pool with automatic cover and chlorine-free filtration.

Smart Home System: Centralized control of lighting, climate, and security.

Air Conditioning & Heating: Central climate control system for year-round comfort.

Solar Panels: Eco-friendly solar heating system for water supply.

Fireplace: High-end Castelmonte model for enhanced ambiance.

Security: Alarm system, metal shutters, gated complex of only five exclusive villas.

Underground Water Tank: 50 cubic meters for self-sufficiency.

Outdoor Spaces & Additional Features

Private Garden: Beautifully landscaped with fruit-bearing trees (pomegranate, lemon, orange, grapefruit, crepe myrtle), as well as a rare collection of large cacti.

Garage & Parking: Enclosed garage for two cars with air conditioning.

BBQ & Outdoor Dining: Covered barbecue area designed for entertaining.

Breathtaking Views: Uninterrupted panoramic sea views over Spinalonga, facing east.

Prime Location

  • Situated in a prestigious gated community, ensuring privacy and security.
  • Short drive to local amenities, fine dining, and cultural landmarks.
  • Close to beautiful beaches and coastal attractions.

An Unmatched Opportunity

This exceptional villa represents the epitome of modern luxury, blending contemporary design with traditional elegance. Whether for personal use as a seaside retreat or as a high-value investment in the luxury rental market, this property is an unparalleled opportunity to own a piece of paradise in Crete.

  • Contact us today to arrange a private viewing of this prestigious estate.

ადგილმდებარეობა

ვიდეო

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
3 400 000 € 5666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51148
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2300 m
იყიდება
3 197 000 € 10800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58511
  • ფართი 296 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა