3 200 000 €
8000 €/m²
Property 41673 photo 1
Property 41673 photo 2
Property 41673 photo 3
Property 41673 photo 4
Property 41673 photo 5
Property 41673 photo 6
Property 41673 photo 7
Property 41673 photo 8
Property 41673 photo 9
Property 41673 photo 10
Property 41673 photo 11
Property 41673 photo 12
Property 41673 photo 13
Property 41673 photo 14
Property 41673 photo 15
Property 41673 photo 16
Property 41673 photo 17
Property 41673 photo 18
Property 41673 photo 19
Property 41673 photo 20
Property 41673 photo 21
Property 41673 photo 22
Property 41673 photo 23
Property 41673 photo 24
Property 41673 photo 25
Property 41673 photo 26
Property 41673 photo 27
Property 41673 photo 28
Property 41673 photo 29
Property 41673 photo 30
Property 41673 photo 31
Property 41673 photo 32
Property 41673 photo 33
Property 41673 photo 34
Property 41673 photo 35
Property 41673 photo 36
Property 41673 photo 37
Property 41673 photo 38
Property 41673 photo 39
Property 41673 photo 40
Property 41673 photo 41
Property 41673 photo 42
Property 41673 photo 43
Property 41673 photo 44
Property 41673 photo 45
Property 41673 photo 46
Property 41673 photo 47
Property 41673 photo 48
Property 41673 photo 49
Property 41673 photo 50
Property 41673 photo 51
Property 41673 photo 52
Property 41673 photo 53
Property 41673 photo 54
Property 41673 photo 55
Property 41673 photo 56
Property 41673 photo 57

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2010
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 9
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • WCs: 5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 270 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 11 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 400 კვ.მ in Crete. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება 5 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

🏡 Luxury Villa 400 sq.m. with Private Pool & Stunning Views of the Sea, Mountains, and City
Discover this unique three-level 400 sq.m. villa set in a lush 1,750 sq.m. paradise – a place that perfectly combines comfort, elegance, and complete relaxation.

✔️ Ideal for:
Permanent residence

Holiday villa

Investment use (e.g. short-term rental)

✔️ Layout:
Semi-basement:

1 bedroom

Living – dining area with kitchen

Bathroom with shower

Ground floor:

1 bedroom

Living room

Fully equipped kitchen

1 WC

1 bathroom with shower

First floor:

5 bedrooms

1 bathroom with bathtub

1 bathroom with shower

✔️ Features & Amenities:
Fully furnished

Private swimming pool

Landscaped garden with lawn and palm trees

96 sq.m. BBQ area (covered with pergola)

Fireplace

Air conditioning in all rooms

Safe and security system

Solar water heater

Double-glazed windows

Garage and additional parking space (80 sq.m.)

Storage room

Internal staircase

✔️ Views & Location:
Views of the city, sea, and mountains

Absolute tranquility and privacy

Distance to the beach: 270 m

Distance to the airport: 11 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
3 200 000 € 2 500 000 € 5681 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33063
  • ფართი 440 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 7915 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56466
  • ფართი 379 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 37 m
იყიდება
4 198 000 € 13159 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58524
  • ფართი 319 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
3 200 000 € 6274 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62197
  • ფართი 510 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 850 m
იყიდება
2 986 000 € 2 500 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49030
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა