იყიდება - მიწის ნაკვეთი 1184 m² კ.ზაკინთოსი

საბერძნეთი იონის კუნძულები ზანტე ლაგანასი კალამაკი
2 450 000 €
2069 €/m²
Property 5899 photo 1
Property 5899 photo 2
Property 5899 photo 3
Property 5899 photo 4
Property 5899 photo 5
Property 5899 photo 6
Property 5899 photo 7
Property 5899 photo 8
Property 5899 photo 9
Property 5899 photo 10
Property 5899 photo 11
Property 5899 photo 12
Property 5899 photo 13
Property 5899 photo 14
Property 5899 photo 15
Property 5899 photo 16
Property 5899 photo 17
Property 5899 photo 18
Property 5899 photo 19
Property 5899 photo 20
Property 5899 photo 21
Property 5899 photo 22
Property 5899 photo 23
Property 5899 photo 24
Property 5899 photo 25
Property 5899 photo 26
Property 5899 photo 27
Property 5899 photo 28
Property 5899 photo 29
Property 5899 photo 30
Property 5899 photo 31
Property 5899 photo 32
Property 5899 photo 33
Property 5899 photo 34
Property 5899 photo 35

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 500 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 1 km

სერვისი

  • აუზი

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 1184 კვ.მ in Zante. სასტუმრო მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. მიწის ნაკვეთი აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

The hotel located in Zakinthos island in sandy beach Kalamaki.

The 33 rooms of the hotel were recently renovated in order to offer all guests a pleasant and comfortable accommodation. Most of the rooms are double, while some of them have an extra single or camp bed, which can accommodate a third person.

All rooms are fully equipped with A/C, bathroom with shower, direct telephone, yard and balcony or veranda with open view to the garden or the pool.

Kalamaki is a sandy beach (the physical continuation of Laganas) and it lies 8 km from Zakynthos town. It is considered a cosmopolitan area but also a quiet one. Here also the Caretta Caretta turtles have chosen to lay their eggs. Kalamaki is a very nice area to stay because it is placed very close to the town but also it offers you quiet and relaxing vacation.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 450 000 € 2069 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5899
  • ფართი 1184 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
2 700 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9847
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
2 550 000 € 1593 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10482
  • ფართი 1600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 1515 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10942
  • ფართი 1320 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
3 100 000 € 3369 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37533
  • ფართი 920 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა