105 000 €
15 €/m²
Property 58031 photo 1
Property 58031 photo 2
Property 58031 photo 3
Property 58031 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 6680 კვ.მ. in Larnaka.

Shared residential field in Athienou, Larnaca. The property relates to a shared (41,67%) residential field in Athienou, Larnaca. It is located 1km from the local primary school and abuts to its south boundary with the road network which connects Aradippou - Athienou, in a distance of 135m from the nearest registered road network. It has a land area of 6,680sqm and Gordian's share corresponds approximately to 2,783sqm. Gordian has also for sale adjacent fields with reg.no. 0/28525 (Ref. No. 6988), 0/28957 (Ref. No. 8175) and 0/25765 (Ref. No. 9226).

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
99 750 € 159 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58789
  • ფართი 626 m²
იყიდება
89 000 € 150 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30483
  • ფართი 590 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 21000 m
იყიდება
102 830 € 130 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32508
  • ფართი 791 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
115 000 € 128 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52100
  • ფართი 897 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
100 000 € 33 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26196
  • ფართი 3011 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 73000 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 107 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64921
  • ფართი 1392 m²
იყიდება
134 290 € 130 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32521
  • ფართი 1033 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
90 000 € 7 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58627
  • ფართი 12375 m²
იყიდება
150 000 € 45 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53064
  • ფართი 3292 m²
იყიდება
105 000 € 83 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52273
  • ფართი 1264 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა