Property 56741 photo 1
Property 56741 photo 2
Property 56741 photo 3
Property 56741 photo 4
Property 56741 photo 5
Property 56741 photo 6
Property 56741 photo 7
Property 56741 photo 8
Property 56741 photo 9
Property 56741 photo 10
Property 56741 photo 11
Property 56741 photo 12
Property 56741 photo 13
Property 56741 photo 14
Property 56741 photo 15
Property 56741 photo 16
Property 56741 photo 17
Property 56741 photo 18
Property 56741 photo 19
Property 56741 photo 20
Property 56741 photo 21
Property 56741 photo 22
Property 56741 photo 23
Property 56741 photo 24
Property 56741 photo 25
Property 56741 photo 26
Property 56741 photo 27
Property 56741 photo 28
Property 56741 photo 29
Property 56741 photo 30
Property 56741 photo 31
Property 56741 photo 32

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • რემონტის წელი: 2022
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1800 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 365 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 255 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Maleme, Chania – Established Luxury Villa Business with EOT License

Located in the heart of western Crete, in the peaceful seaside village of Maleme, this is a rare investment opportunity: three luxury, fully licensed (EOT) villas set within a private, landscaped plot just 800 meters from the beach.

This is an established and successful holiday rental business, ready to generate immediate income or serve as a high-end private residential complex.

Concept

The three independent villas (built in 2019) are designed as modern, ecological smart homes featuring:

  • 10kW solar panel system providing electricity and hot water
  • Energy self-sufficiency
  • High-spec wooden construction (humidity-free, soundproof)
  • Full smart-home control via smartphone

The property accommodates up to 16 guests and can be rented individually or as a complete complex — ideal for large families or group bookings.

Interior

Villa 1 – Main Residence

The central villa features:

  • Spacious open-plan living/dining/kitchen area
  • High sloping ceilings
  • Large sliding doors offering abundant natural light
  • Impressive stone-built fireplace

Fully equipped kitchen with built-in stainless-steel appliances and island/breakfast bar.

Master bedroom with walk-in closet and modern en-suite bathroom with large walk-in shower and direct pool access.

Additional ground floor spaces:

  • Second bedroom with walk-in closet
  • Bathroom with spacious shower
  • Laundry/storage room

Wooden stairs lead to a mezzanine suitable as office or third bedroom.

Villas 2 & 3

Each includes:

  • Two bedrooms
  • One bathroom
  • Open-plan living/dining/kitchen area
  • Loft bedroom with glass protection
  • Smart TV, modern furnishings, anatomical mattresses

Each villa has its own private swimming pool and Jacuzzi, ensuring full privacy.

Exterior

The flat plot, surrounded by olive groves, is divided into three private fenced sections featuring:

  • Private parking
  • Oval-shaped pools with wooden decking
  • Large lawn gardens
  • Automatic irrigation system using agricultural water
  • Organic vegetable garden
  • BBQ areas

All garden equipment and a small tractor are included in the sale.

Location

Maleme is a quiet and developing coastal destination with a long beach and full amenities.

The lively resort of Platanias is only 10 minutes away, while Chania is just a 25-minute drive.

Distances

  • Mini market: 500m
  • Beach: 600–800m
  • Chania: 19km
  • Airport: 33km

Investment Advantages

  • Active business with EOT license
  • High occupancy rates
  • Eco-friendly profile with low operational costs
  • Fully equipped – turnkey investment

A rare opportunity in the Chania real estate market. Properties of this caliber with proven income rarely remain available.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
950 000 € 4750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47191
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49821
  • ფართი 225 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
855 000 € 1710 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50036
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1641 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50590
  • ფართი 670 m²
  • Rooms 11
იყიდება
880 000 € 2514 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50668
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50829
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 260 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 800 000 € 2388 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51579
  • ფართი 335 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 139 m
იყიდება
855 000 € 2850 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52634
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 160 000 € 960 000 € 1371 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52939
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
900 000 € 3529 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56741
  • ფართი 255 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა